Our free bet builder tips combine several selections from a single match — goals, cards, corners, shots and player props — into one bet, each built from the underlying stats rather than guesswork.
Below you’ll find our experts’ latest same-game bet builders for today’s and this weekend’s football, followed by a full explanation of the stats we use, how bet builder odds work, the strategy that separates a good builder from a lottery ticket, and where to bet. Every tip is free and fully researched.
Said El Mala Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.56 per 90Why this Leg
Said El Mala has scored in 5 of his last 10 for 1. FC Köln, at 0.56 per 90 across 1,292 minutes, and he averages 68 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FC Köln score 1.45 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
2
Robin Koch 1+ Shots6 of his last 10, 0.64 per 90Why this Leg
Robin Koch has had a shot in 6 of his last 10 for Eintracht Frankfurt, at 0.64 per 90 across 1,558 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Eintracht Frankfurt take 12.65 shots a game and hit 5.05 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 48% implied by 11/10.
3
Can Uzun 2+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 1.62 per 90Why this Leg
Can Uzun has had 2 or more shots on target in 5 of his last 10 for Eintracht Frankfurt, at 1.62 per 90 across 779 minutes, and he averages 65 minutes a game when he plays.
Eintracht Frankfurt take 12.65 shots a game and hit 5.05 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 38% implied by 13/8.
4
Keita Kosugi 2+ Foul Committed3 of his last 5, 1.56 per 90Why this Leg
Keita Kosugi has committed 2 or more fouls in 3 of his last 5 for Eintracht Frankfurt, at 1.56 per 90 across 405 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FC Köln hold 46.8% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 38% implied by 13/8.
Ilario Monterisi 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 1.21 per 90Why this Leg
Ilario Monterisi has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Frosinone, at 1.21 per 90 across 970 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
Frosinone take 18.6 shots a game and hit 6.25 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
2
Matteo Cichella 1+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 0.63 per 90Why this Leg
Matteo Cichella has had a shot on target in 5 of his last 10 for Frosinone, at 0.63 per 90 across 1,291 minutes, and he averages 72 minutes a game when he plays.
Frosinone take 18.6 shots a game and hit 6.25 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
3
Farès Ghedjemis 1+ Foul Committed6 of his last 10, 0.5 per 90Why this Leg
Farès Ghedjemis has committed a foul in 6 of his last 10 for Frosinone, at 0.5 per 90 across 1,264 minutes, and he averages 74 minutes a game when he plays.
Sassuolo hold 47.3% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
4
Frosinone to Win48% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Frosinone have won 12 of their last 20, drawing 6, and at home they have scored 2.27 a game and conceded 0.82 across 11 matches.
Sassuolo average 1.45 scored and 1.30 conceded. The venue splits project 1.97 against 1.07, which puts Frosinone at about 50% to win, against 22% for the draw.
Oliver Sonne 1+ Foul Committed5 of his last 7, 0.92 per 90Why this Leg
Oliver Sonne has committed a foul in 5 of his last 7 for Burnley, at 0.92 per 90 across 488 minutes, and he averages 70 minutes a game when he plays.
Wolverhampton hold 46.8% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 71% on his own record, against the 55% implied by 5/6.
2
Anel Ahmedhodžić 1+ Shots3 of his last 6, 0.55 per 90Why this Leg
Anel Ahmedhodžić has had a shot in 3 of his last 6 for Burnley, at 0.55 per 90 across 494 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
Burnley take 11.95 shots a game and hit 3.85 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
3
Marshall Munetsi to be Carded3 of his last 9, 0.47 per 90Why this Leg
Marshall Munetsi has been booked in 3 of his last 9 for Wolverhampton, at 0.47 per 90 across 579 minutes, and he averages 64 minutes a game when he plays.
Wolverhampton pick up 1.8 cards a game and there are 4.3 in their matches. That is about 33% on his own record, against the 28% implied by 13/5.
4
Both Teams to Score59% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 14 of Burnley's last 20 matches and 11 of Wolverhampton's. Burnley concede 1.90 a game and Wolverhampton 1.60.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.41 against 1.31, which puts both teams scoring at about 59%.
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 7, 0.8 per 90Why this Leg
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has scored in 5 of his last 7 for Deportivo La Coruña, at 0.8 per 90 across 560 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
Deportivo La Coruña score 1.55 a game. That is about 71% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 7/5.
2
Adrián de la Fuente 1+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 0.57 per 90Why this Leg
Adrián de la Fuente has had a shot on target in 5 of his last 10 for Levante UD, at 0.57 per 90 across 1,587 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Levante UD take 14.8 shots a game and hit 4.9 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
3
Enzo Bardeli 1+ Foul Committed4 of his last 6, 1.42 per 90Why this Leg
Enzo Bardeli has committed a foul in 4 of his last 6 for Levante UD, at 1.42 per 90 across 380 minutes, and he averages 63 minutes a game when he plays.
Deportivo La Coruña hold 49.7% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 56% implied by 4/5.
4
Bright Ede 1+ Shots3 of his last 5, 0.72 per 90Why this Leg
Bright Ede has had a shot in 3 of his last 5 for Deportivo La Coruña, at 0.72 per 90 across 376 minutes, and he averages 75 minutes a game when he plays.
Deportivo La Coruña take 12.7 shots a game and hit 4.4 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
5
José María Giménez 2+ Shots2 of his last 5, 1.29 per 90Why this Leg
José María Giménez has had 2 or more shots in 2 of his last 5 for Deportivo La Coruña, at 1.29 per 90 across 419 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Deportivo La Coruña take 12.7 shots a game and hit 4.4 on target. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
Every leg is drawn from each player’s rate per 90 minutes across their last 10 games, with the reasoning under each one. Builds open at bet365 unpriced, so the price on the slip is the live one. 18+ only. Please gamble responsibly — GambleAware.org.
Merlin Röhl 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 9, 2.16 per 90Why this Leg
Merlin Röhl has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 9 for Everton, at 2.16 per 90 across 584 minutes, and he averages 65 minutes a game when he plays.
Chelsea hold 52.55% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 56% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
2
James Tarkowski 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.84 per 90Why this Leg
James Tarkowski has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Everton, at 0.84 per 90 across 1,710 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Everton take 12.95 shots a game and hit 4.7 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
3
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall 1+ Shot on Target6 of his last 10, 0.76 per 90Why this Leg
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall has had a shot on target in 6 of his last 10 for Everton, at 0.76 per 90 across 1,787 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
Everton take 12.95 shots a game and hit 4.7 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
4
James Garner to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.48 per 90Why this Leg
James Garner has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Everton, at 0.48 per 90 across 1,680 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Everton pick up 1.85 cards a game and there are 3.25 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
Aidan Morris 2+ Shots6 of his last 10, 1.76 per 90Why this Leg
Aidan Morris has had 2 or more shots in 6 of his last 10 for Middlesbrough, at 1.76 per 90 across 1,740 minutes, and he averages 92 minutes a game when he plays.
Middlesbrough take 18.6 shots a game and hit 5.5 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
2
Perry Ng to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.29 per 90Why this Leg
Perry Ng has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Cardiff City, at 0.29 per 90 across 1,530 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Cardiff City pick up 1.85 cards a game and there are 3.7 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
3
Neto Borges 1+ Shots6 of his last 10, 0.94 per 90Why this Leg
Neto Borges has had a shot in 6 of his last 10 for Middlesbrough, at 0.94 per 90 across 670 minutes, and he averages 67 minutes a game when he plays.
Middlesbrough take 18.6 shots a game and hit 5.5 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
4
Will Lankshear 2+ Shot on Target6 of his last 10, 1.71 per 90Why this Leg
Will Lankshear has had 2 or more shots on target in 6 of his last 10 for Middlesbrough, at 1.71 per 90 across 841 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Middlesbrough take 18.6 shots a game and hit 5.5 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
Jenson Metcalfe to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.47 per 90Why this Leg
Jenson Metcalfe has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Millwall, at 0.47 per 90 across 772 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Millwall pick up 1.6 cards a game and there are 3.35 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
2
Ryan Leonard 1+ Shots4 of his last 6, 1.05 per 90Why this Leg
Ryan Leonard has had a shot in 4 of his last 6 for Millwall, at 1.05 per 90 across 516 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Millwall take 13.85 shots a game and hit 4.1 on target. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
3
Freddie Draper to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.56 per 90Why this Leg
Freddie Draper has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Lincoln City, at 0.56 per 90 across 648 minutes, and he averages 65 minutes a game when he plays.
Lincoln City pick up 2.05 cards a game and there are 3.9 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 32% implied by 21/10.
4
Camiel Neghli 1+ Shot on Target6 of his last 10, 0.67 per 90Why this Leg
Camiel Neghli has had a shot on target in 6 of his last 10 for Millwall, at 0.67 per 90 across 1,749 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Millwall take 13.85 shots a game and hit 4.1 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 55% implied by 5/6.
Edo Kayembe 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.29 per 90Why this Leg
Edo Kayembe has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Watford, at 1.29 per 90 across 1,327 minutes, and he averages 74 minutes a game when he plays.
Charlton Athletic hold 40.0% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
2
Tyreece Campbell Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.27 per 90Why this Leg
Tyreece Campbell has scored in 4 of his last 10 for Charlton Athletic, at 0.27 per 90 across 1,313 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
Charlton Athletic score 1.00 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
3
Hector Kyprianou 2+ Shots5 of his last 10, 1.2 per 90Why this Leg
Hector Kyprianou has had 2 or more shots in 5 of his last 10 for Watford, at 1.2 per 90 across 900 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Watford take 12.6 shots a game and hit 3.95 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
4
Both Teams to Score57% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 11 of Watford's last 20 matches and 14 of Charlton Athletic's. Watford concede 2.10 a game and Charlton Athletic 1.35.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.18 against 1.32, which puts both teams scoring at about 57%.
Offer available to new customers only who sign up with Promo Code BET40GET20. Place a bet of £40 (or more) at EVS (2.0) or greater and Get 2 x £10 Free Bets. 1 x £10 Free Bet paid automatically & following £10 Free Bet after 24hrs. Min Free Bet odds 4/1 (5.0). Free Bets expire after 24hrs. Full T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Aaron Collins Anytime Goalscorer6 of his last 10, 0.52 per 90Why this Leg
Aaron Collins has scored in 6 of his last 10 for Milton Keynes Dons, at 0.52 per 90 across 1,203 minutes, and he averages 63 minutes a game when he plays.
Milton Keynes Dons score 1.60 a game. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
2
Over 9.5 Corners66% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Milton Keynes Dons win 4.65 corners a game and Luton Town 6.4, with 2.6 and 3.2 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 11 in the match, a 66% chance of 10 or more against the 56% implied by 4/5.
3
Both Teams to Score70% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 14 of Milton Keynes Dons' last 20 matches and 16 of Luton Town's. Milton Keynes Dons concede 1.30 a game and Luton Town 1.50.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.65 against 1.68, which puts both teams scoring at about 70%.
4
Over 2.5 Goals64% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Milton Keynes Dons have gone past 2.5 goals in 55% of their last 20 matches and Luton Town in 70%, with 75% and 95% going past 1.5.
Milton Keynes Dons average 1.60 scored and 1.30 conceded, Luton Town 2.05 and 1.50. On the venue splits that projects 1.65 against 1.68, about 3.3 goals in the match and 64% for over 2.5.
Both teams have scored in 13 of Peterborough United's last 20 matches and 13 of Burton Albion's. Peterborough United concede 1.65 a game and Burton Albion 1.25.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.19 against 1.26, which puts both teams scoring at about 57%.
2
Curtis Tilt 1+ Foul Committed9 of his last 9, 1.79 per 90Why this Leg
Curtis Tilt has committed a foul in 9 of his last 9 for Burton Albion, at 1.79 per 90 across 803 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
Peterborough United hold 55.1% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Harry Leonard 3+ Shots9 of his last 10, 3.12 per 90Why this Leg
Harry Leonard has had 3 or more shots in 9 of his last 10 for Peterborough United, at 3.12 per 90 across 1,470 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Peterborough United take 12.85 shots a game and hit 3.9 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Paul Mullin Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.66 per 90Why this Leg
Paul Mullin has scored in 5 of his last 10 for Rotherham United, at 0.66 per 90 across 686 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
Rotherham United score 0.90 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
2
Under 8.5 Corners48% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Fleetwood Town win 5.25 corners a game and Rotherham United 3.6, with 2.45 and 1.25 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 9 in the match, a 48% chance of 8 or fewer against the 38% implied by 13/8.
3
Under 2.5 Goals59% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Fleetwood Town have stayed under 2.5 goals in 70% of their last 20 matches and Rotherham United in 50%, with just 20% and 30% of their matches going past 3.5.
Fleetwood Town average 1.00 scored and 1.20 conceded, Rotherham United 0.90 and 1.85. On the venue splits that projects 1.44 against 0.89, about 2.3 goals in the match and 59% for under 2.5.
No Both Teams to Score56% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 6 of Shrewsbury Town's last 20 matches and 9 of Bristol Rovers'. Shrewsbury Town have kept 5 clean sheets in that run and failed to score in 10, against 8 and 3 for Bristol Rovers.
At home Shrewsbury Town score 1.00 a game and concede 1.40; away from home Bristol Rovers score 1.30 and concede 1.70. That puts at least one side blanking at about 56%.
2
Under 2.5 Goals56% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Shrewsbury Town have stayed under 2.5 goals in 65% of their last 20 matches and Bristol Rovers in 50%, with just 20% and 35% of their matches going past 3.5.
Shrewsbury Town average 0.70 scored and 1.40 conceded, Bristol Rovers 1.70 and 1.20. On the venue splits that projects 1.10 against 1.38, about 2.5 goals in the match and 56% for under 2.5.
New Customers only. Min Deposit £10. Min Stake £10. Min Odds 1/1. The qualifying bet must be a single selection only. Free bet added on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. Free bet is a matched free bet of £10. Free bet expiry is 7 days. 1 Free bet offer per customer. Cashed out bets won’t apply. T&C’s apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Alejandro Grimaldo 1+ Shot on Target6 of his last 9, 0.97 per 90Why this Leg
Alejandro Grimaldo has had a shot on target in 6 of his last 9 for Atlético Madrid, at 0.97 per 90 across 746 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
Atlético Madrid take 14.25 shots a game and hit 5.0 on target. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 48% implied by 11/10.
2
Omar El Hilali 3+ Foul Committed4 of his last 10, 2.04 per 90Why this Leg
Omar El Hilali has committed 3 or more fouls in 4 of his last 10 for Espanyol, at 2.04 per 90 across 1,591 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Atlético Madrid hold 51.7% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
3
Clemens Riedel to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.55 per 90Why this Leg
Clemens Riedel has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Espanyol, at 0.55 per 90 across 986 minutes, and he averages 70 minutes a game when he plays.
Espanyol pick up 3.0 cards a game and there are 5.65 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
Gianluca Busio to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.3 per 90Why this Leg
Gianluca Busio has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Venezia, at 0.3 per 90 across 1,510 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Venezia pick up 1.8 cards a game and there are 3.65 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
2
Rafa Marín 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 8, 1.69 per 90Why this Leg
Rafa Marín has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 8 for Napoli, at 1.69 per 90 across 693 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Venezia hold 64.45% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
3
Over 8.5 Corners73% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Venezia win 4.85 corners a game and Napoli 5.75, with 2.6 and 3.05 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 11 in the match, a 73% chance of 9 or more against the 56% implied by 4/5.
4
Antoine Hainaut 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 10, 1.2 per 90Why this Leg
Antoine Hainaut has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 10 for Venezia, at 1.2 per 90 across 1,720 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Napoli hold 57.2% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
Serhou Guirassy 2+ Foul Committed6 of his last 10, 1.2 per 90Why this Leg
Serhou Guirassy has committed 2 or more fouls in 6 of his last 10 for Borussia Dortmund, at 1.2 per 90 across 1,347 minutes, and he averages 67 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FC Union Berlin hold 42.1% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 11/8.
2
Waldemar Anton 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.0 per 90Why this Leg
Waldemar Anton has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Borussia Dortmund, at 1.0 per 90 across 1,800 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FC Union Berlin hold 42.1% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
3
Over 2.5 Goals64% on our numbersWhy this Leg
1. FC Union Berlin have gone past 2.5 goals in 70% of their last 20 matches and Borussia Dortmund in 60%, with 80% and 80% going past 1.5.
1. FC Union Berlin average 1.25 scored and 2.25 conceded, Borussia Dortmund 1.90 and 1.25. On the venue splits that projects 1.53 against 1.71, about 3.2 goals in the match and 64% for over 2.5.
4
Both Teams to Score60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 12 of 1. FC Union Berlin's last 20 matches and 10 of Borussia Dortmund's. 1. FC Union Berlin concede 2.25 a game and Borussia Dortmund 1.25.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.53 against 1.71, which puts both teams scoring at about 60%.
Dominik Kohr 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.63 per 90Why this Leg
Dominik Kohr has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for 1. FSV Mainz 05, at 0.63 per 90 across 1,288 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FSV Mainz 05 take 14.6 shots a game and hit 5.15 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
2
Stefan Posch 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 1.03 per 90Why this Leg
Stefan Posch has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for 1. FSV Mainz 05, at 1.03 per 90 across 1,663 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FSV Mainz 05 take 14.6 shots a game and hit 5.15 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
3
Phillip Tietz Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.42 per 90Why this Leg
Phillip Tietz has scored in 5 of his last 10 for 1. FSV Mainz 05, at 0.42 per 90 across 1,732 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FSV Mainz 05 score 1.75 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
4
Nadiem Amiri 3+ Shots5 of his last 10, 2.6 per 90Why this Leg
Nadiem Amiri has had 3 or more shots in 5 of his last 10 for 1. FSV Mainz 05, at 2.6 per 90 across 934 minutes, and he averages 78 minutes a game when he plays.
1. FSV Mainz 05 take 14.6 shots a game and hit 5.15 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
New Players Only. Free bet - one-time stake of £50, min odds 1.5, stake not returned. 1X wager the winnings. Wager from real balance first. Wager calculated on bonus bets only. Max conversion: £200. Free bets and Bonuses are valid for 7 days. Limited to 1 sport & 5 casino brand/s within the network. Withdrawal requests void all active/pending bonuses. Excluded Skrill and Neteller deposits. Full terms apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Nicolás Capaldo 2+ Foul Committed7 of his last 10, 1.71 per 90Why this Leg
Nicolás Capaldo has committed 2 or more fouls in 7 of his last 10 for Hamburger SV, at 1.71 per 90 across 1,108 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
VfB Stuttgart hold 56.65% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
2
Over 2.5 Goals69% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Hamburger SV have gone past 2.5 goals in 65% of their last 20 matches and VfB Stuttgart in 70%, with 95% and 90% going past 1.5.
Hamburger SV average 1.30 scored and 2.00 conceded, VfB Stuttgart 2.10 and 1.55. On the venue splits that projects 1.73 against 1.93, about 3.7 goals in the match and 69% for over 2.5.
3
Both Teams to Score68% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 14 of Hamburger SV's last 20 matches and 12 of VfB Stuttgart's. Hamburger SV concede 2.00 a game and VfB Stuttgart 1.55.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.73 against 1.93, which puts both teams scoring at about 68%.
4
VfB Stuttgart to Win48% on our numbersWhy this Leg
VfB Stuttgart come in on W W L L W W, and on the road they have scored 2.10 a game and conceded 2.20 across 10 matches. They have won 9 of their last 20 overall, drawing 4.
Hamburger SV average 1.30 scored and 2.00 conceded. The venue splits project 1.73 against 1.93, which puts VfB Stuttgart at about 48% to win, against 22% for the draw.
Robin Fellhauer Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.28 per 90Why this Leg
Robin Fellhauer has scored in 4 of his last 10 for FC Augsburg, at 0.28 per 90 across 1,633 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
FC Augsburg score 1.80 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 23% implied by 10/3.
2
Maximilian Rohr 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.58 per 90Why this Leg
Maximilian Rohr has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for SV 07 Elversberg, at 0.58 per 90 across 1,721 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
SV 07 Elversberg take 13.15 shots a game and hit 4.9 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
3
Calvin Brackelmann 2+ Foul Committed2 of his last 5, 1.24 per 90Why this Leg
Calvin Brackelmann has committed 2 or more fouls in 2 of his last 5 for FC Augsburg, at 1.24 per 90 across 436 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
SV 07 Elversberg hold 51.05% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
Niclas Füllkrug 3+ Foul Committed4 of his last 5, 2.95 per 90Why this Leg
Niclas Füllkrug has committed 3 or more fouls in 4 of his last 5 for SV Werder Bremen, at 2.95 per 90 across 396 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
SC Paderborn 07 hold 50.3% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 80% on his own record, against the 23% implied by 10/3.
2
Marvin Pieringer 3+ Foul Committed3 of his last 5, 3.11 per 90Why this Leg
Marvin Pieringer has committed 3 or more fouls in 3 of his last 5 for SC Paderborn 07, at 3.11 per 90 across 376 minutes, and he averages 75 minutes a game when he plays.
SV Werder Bremen hold 50.85% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 11/8.
3
Both Teams to Score60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 13 of SV Werder Bremen's last 20 matches and 12 of SC Paderborn 07's. SV Werder Bremen concede 1.65 a game and SC Paderborn 07 1.45.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.57 against 1.33, which puts both teams scoring at about 60%.
Vitaly Janelt to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.67 per 90Why this Leg
Vitaly Janelt has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Brentford, at 0.67 per 90 across 947 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
Brentford pick up 1.9 cards a game and there are 4.05 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 32% implied by 21/10.
2
Dominik Szoboszlai 2+ Foul Committed6 of his last 10, 1.52 per 90Why this Leg
Dominik Szoboszlai has committed 2 or more fouls in 6 of his last 10 for Liverpool, at 1.52 per 90 across 1,599 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
Brentford hold 47.9% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
3
Kristoffer Ajer to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.31 per 90Why this Leg
Kristoffer Ajer has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Brentford, at 0.31 per 90 across 1,160 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Brentford pick up 1.9 cards a game and there are 4.05 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
4
Over 2.5 Goals60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Brentford have gone past 2.5 goals in 60% of their last 20 matches and Liverpool in 55%, with 85% and 90% going past 1.5.
Brentford average 1.55 scored and 1.30 conceded, Liverpool 1.70 and 1.45. On the venue splits that projects 1.79 against 1.45, about 3.2 goals in the match and 60% for over 2.5.
Place a 5+ leg ACCA on any sport (total odds 3.00+, each leg 1.50+). If one leg loses, get 100% of your stake back as a free bet, up to £136. Qualifying bets must settle within 7 days of claiming. Free bet valid 7 days from issue, usable on any sport/market as a 3+ leg ACCA (total odds 3.00–21.00, each leg 1.50+). 18+. T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Oli McBurnie to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.41 per 90Why this Leg
Oli McBurnie has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Hull City, at 0.41 per 90 across 1,762 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Hull City pick up 2.8 cards a game and there are 4.25 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
2
Sander Berge 1+ Shots6 of his last 10, 0.86 per 90Why this Leg
Sander Berge has had a shot in 6 of his last 10 for Fulham, at 0.86 per 90 across 1,358 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
Fulham take 14.15 shots a game and hit 3.85 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
3
Antonee Robinson 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.64 per 90Why this Leg
Antonee Robinson has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Fulham, at 0.64 per 90 across 1,119 minutes, and he averages 75 minutes a game when he plays.
Fulham take 14.15 shots a game and hit 3.85 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
4
Gonzalo García 1+ Foul Committed5 of his last 6, 1.23 per 90Why this Leg
Gonzalo García has committed a foul in 5 of his last 6 for Fulham, at 1.23 per 90 across 514 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Hull City hold 40.5% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 83% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
5
Timothy Castagne 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.25 per 90Why this Leg
Timothy Castagne has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Fulham, at 1.25 per 90 across 1,226 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Hull City hold 40.5% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
Marc Guéhi 1+ Foul Committed7 of his last 10, 0.86 per 90Why this Leg
Marc Guéhi has committed a foul in 7 of his last 10 for Manchester City, at 0.86 per 90 across 1,665 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Ipswich Town hold 52.75% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
2
Antoine Semenyo 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.49 per 90Why this Leg
Antoine Semenyo has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Manchester City, at 1.49 per 90 across 1,570 minutes, and he averages 78 minutes a game when he plays.
Ipswich Town hold 52.75% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
3
Erling Haaland 3+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 1.95 per 90Why this Leg
Erling Haaland has had 3 or more shots on target in 5 of his last 10 for Manchester City, at 1.95 per 90 across 1,568 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Manchester City take 17.85 shots a game and hit 6.15 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
4
Saša Lukić 3+ Foul Committed4 of his last 6, 2.56 per 90Why this Leg
Saša Lukić has committed 3 or more fouls in 4 of his last 6 for Ipswich Town, at 2.56 per 90 across 493 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
Manchester City hold 62.4% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
5
Over 10.5 Corners73% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Manchester City win 8.35 corners a game and Ipswich Town 5.25, with 3.9 and 2.7 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 13 in the match, a 73% chance of 11 or more against the 55% implied by 5/6.
Bright Osayi-Samuel to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.36 per 90Why this Leg
Bright Osayi-Samuel has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Birmingham City, at 0.36 per 90 across 1,251 minutes, and he averages 74 minutes a game when he plays.
Birmingham City pick up 2.15 cards a game and there are 3.8 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 21% implied by 15/4.
2
Jimmy Dunne 1+ Shots6 of his last 10, 0.74 per 90Why this Leg
Jimmy Dunne has had a shot in 6 of his last 10 for Queens Park Rangers, at 0.74 per 90 across 1,218 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Queens Park Rangers take 14.2 shots a game and hit 5.1 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 45% implied by 6/5.
3
Ronnie Edwards 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.71 per 90Why this Leg
Ronnie Edwards has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Queens Park Rangers, at 0.71 per 90 across 1,530 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Queens Park Rangers take 14.2 shots a game and hit 5.1 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
4
Paul Smyth 1+ Shot on Target8 of his last 10, 1.56 per 90Why this Leg
Paul Smyth has had a shot on target in 8 of his last 10 for Queens Park Rangers, at 1.56 per 90 across 1,155 minutes, and he averages 61 minutes a game when he plays.
Queens Park Rangers take 14.2 shots a game and hit 5.1 on target. That is about 80% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
Rob Dickie 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 1.07 per 90Why this Leg
Rob Dickie has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Bristol City, at 1.07 per 90 across 760 minutes, and he averages 76 minutes a game when he plays.
Bristol City take 11.95 shots a game and hit 4.2 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
2
Japhet Tanganga to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.4 per 90Why this Leg
Japhet Tanganga has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Sheffield United, at 0.4 per 90 across 1,800 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Sheffield United pick up 2.15 cards a game and there are 4.65 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
3
Sam McCallum to be Carded3 of his last 9, 0.37 per 90Why this Leg
Sam McCallum has been booked in 3 of his last 9 for Sheffield United, at 0.37 per 90 across 730 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Sheffield United pick up 2.15 cards a game and there are 4.65 in their matches. That is about 33% on his own record, against the 20% implied by 4/1.
4
Under 10.5 Corners68% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Bristol City win 4.8 corners a game and Sheffield United 4.4, with 2.7 and 1.9 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 9 in the match, a 68% chance of 10 or fewer against the 58% implied by 8/11.
New UK customers (Excluding NI) only. Min Deposit £10. Min stake £10. Min odds Evs. Free bet applied on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. 30 days to qualify. Free bets expire in 7 days. Cashed out/Free Bets won’t apply. Account & Payment method restrictions apply. 1 Free Bet offer per customer, household & IP Address only. T&Cs Apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Ethan Galbraith 1+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 0.6 per 90Why this Leg
Ethan Galbraith has had a shot on target in 5 of his last 10 for Stoke City, at 0.6 per 90 across 900 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Stoke City take 11.8 shots a game and hit 3.75 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
2
Ben Johnson 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 9, 0.44 per 90Why this Leg
Ben Johnson has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 9 for Stoke City, at 0.44 per 90 across 810 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Stoke City take 11.8 shots a game and hit 3.75 on target. That is about 44% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
3
Sammie Szmodics Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.33 per 90Why this Leg
Sammie Szmodics has scored in 4 of his last 10 for Derby County, at 0.33 per 90 across 1,380 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Derby County score 1.10 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 32% implied by 21/10.
José Córdoba to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.32 per 90Why this Leg
José Córdoba has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Norwich City, at 0.32 per 90 across 1,696 minutes, and he averages 85 minutes a game when he plays.
Norwich City pick up 2.4 cards a game and there are 4.65 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 22% implied by 7/2.
2
Ruairi McConville 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.89 per 90Why this Leg
Ruairi McConville has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Norwich City, at 0.89 per 90 across 1,010 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Norwich City take 13.9 shots a game and hit 5.2 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
3
Kenny McLean 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 10, 0.53 per 90Why this Leg
Kenny McLean has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 10 for Norwich City, at 0.53 per 90 across 1,519 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
Norwich City take 13.9 shots a game and hit 5.2 on target. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
4
Mohamed Touré Anytime Goalscorer6 of his last 10, 1.03 per 90Why this Leg
Mohamed Touré has scored in 6 of his last 10 for Norwich City, at 1.03 per 90 across 872 minutes, and he averages 62 minutes a game when he plays.
Norwich City score 1.55 a game. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 48% implied by 11/10.
Ryan Manning to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.23 per 90Why this Leg
Ryan Manning has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Southampton, at 0.23 per 90 across 1,583 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
Southampton pick up 1.9 cards a game and there are 4.4 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
2
Cyle Larin to be Carded3 of his last 10, 0.51 per 90Why this Leg
Cyle Larin has been booked in 3 of his last 10 for Southampton, at 0.51 per 90 across 1,242 minutes, and he averages 62 minutes a game when he plays.
Southampton pick up 1.9 cards a game and there are 4.4 in their matches. That is about 30% on his own record, against the 23% implied by 10/3.
3
Both Teams to Score65% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 15 of Southampton's last 20 matches and 13 of Bolton Wanderers'. Southampton concede 0.95 a game and Bolton Wanderers 1.60.
On the venue splits the projection is 2.18 against 1.15, which puts both teams scoring at about 65%.
4
Over 2.5 Goals65% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Southampton have gone past 2.5 goals in 65% of their last 20 matches and Bolton Wanderers in 65%, with 85% and 75% going past 1.5.
Southampton average 2.15 scored and 0.95 conceded, Bolton Wanderers 1.80 and 1.60. On the venue splits that projects 2.18 against 1.15, about 3.3 goals in the match and 65% for over 2.5.
5
Southampton to Win62% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Southampton come in on W W L W W D, and at home they have scored 2.55 a game and conceded 0.91 across 11 matches. They have won 12 of their last 20 overall, drawing 6.
Bolton Wanderers average 1.80 scored and 1.60 conceded. The venue splits project 2.18 against 1.15, which puts Southampton at about 62% to win, against 20% for the draw.
Jarrod Bowen Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.35 per 90Why this Leg
Jarrod Bowen has scored in 5 of his last 10 for West Ham United, at 0.35 per 90 across 1,786 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
West Ham United score 2.05 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
2
Konstantinos Mavropanos 2+ Shots5 of his last 10, 1.31 per 90Why this Leg
Konstantinos Mavropanos has had 2 or more shots in 5 of his last 10 for West Ham United, at 1.31 per 90 across 1,576 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
West Ham United take 13.95 shots a game and hit 5.35 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
3
Ben Cabango 1+ Shots5 of his last 10, 0.52 per 90Why this Leg
Ben Cabango has had a shot in 5 of his last 10 for Swansea City, at 0.52 per 90 across 1,544 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Swansea City take 11.75 shots a game and hit 4.55 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
4
Filip Lissah to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.57 per 90Why this Leg
Filip Lissah has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Swansea City, at 0.57 per 90 across 783 minutes, and he averages 78 minutes a game when he plays.
Swansea City pick up 1.8 cards a game and there are 3.45 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
Min deposit requirement. Registration Required. Free Bets are paid as Bet Credits and are available for use upon settlement of qualifying bets. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Ousmane Diakité to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.44 per 90Why this Leg
Ousmane Diakité has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for West Bromwich Albion, at 0.44 per 90 across 1,636 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
West Bromwich Albion pick up 1.9 cards a game and there are 3.8 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 28% implied by 13/5.
2
Callum Styles 2+ Shots5 of his last 10, 1.1 per 90Why this Leg
Callum Styles has had 2 or more shots in 5 of his last 10 for West Bromwich Albion, at 1.1 per 90 across 1,800 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
West Bromwich Albion take 12.0 shots a game and hit 4.15 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
3
Yuri Ribeiro to be Carded3 of his last 10, 0.28 per 90Why this Leg
Yuri Ribeiro has been booked in 3 of his last 10 for Blackburn Rovers, at 0.28 per 90 across 965 minutes, and he averages 64 minutes a game when he plays.
Blackburn Rovers pick up 2.25 cards a game and there are 3.7 in their matches. That is about 30% on his own record, against the 18% implied by 9/2.
4
West Bromwich Albion to Win48% on our numbersWhy this Leg
West Bromwich Albion have won 9 of their last 20, drawing 7, and at home they have scored 1.36 a game and conceded 0.64 across 11 matches.
Blackburn Rovers average 1.15 scored and 1.10 conceded. The venue splits project 1.28 against 0.87, which puts West Bromwich Albion at about 48% to win, against 29% for the draw.
Harry Clarke to be Carded4 of his last 8, 0.53 per 90Why this Leg
Harry Clarke has been booked in 4 of his last 8 for Preston North End, at 0.53 per 90 across 675 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Preston North End pick up 2.05 cards a game and there are 3.05 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
2
George Thomason 2+ Shots4 of his last 10, 0.75 per 90Why this Leg
George Thomason has had 2 or more shots in 4 of his last 10 for Wrexham, at 0.75 per 90 across 1,079 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Wrexham take 10.9 shots a game and hit 3.25 on target. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
3
Both Teams to Score61% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 13 of Wrexham's last 20 matches and 13 of Preston North End's. Wrexham concede 1.65 a game and Preston North End 1.95.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.75 against 1.21, which puts both teams scoring at about 61%.
4
Over 2.5 Goals60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Wrexham have gone past 2.5 goals in 55% of their last 20 matches and Preston North End in 70%, with 90% and 85% going past 1.5.
Wrexham average 1.25 scored and 1.65 conceded, Preston North End 1.05 and 1.95. On the venue splits that projects 1.75 against 1.21, about 3.0 goals in the match and 60% for over 2.5.
Barnsley win 5.9 corners a game and Cambridge United 6.6, with 2.55 and 3.15 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 12 in the match, a 70% chance of 11 or more against the 56% implied by 4/5.
2
Ben Knight 1+ Shots10 of his last 10, 2.91 per 90Why this Leg
Ben Knight has had a shot in 10 of his last 10 for Cambridge United, at 2.91 per 90 across 1,549 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Cambridge United take 13.15 shots a game and hit 4.25 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Cameron McGeehan 1+ Foul Committed7 of his last 8, 1.58 per 90Why this Leg
Cameron McGeehan has committed a foul in 7 of his last 8 for Barnsley, at 1.58 per 90 across 682 minutes, and he averages 85 minutes a game when he plays.
Cambridge United hold 49.95% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Bradford City have stayed under 2.5 goals in 75% of their last 20 matches and Stevenage in 70%, with just 5% and 20% of their matches going past 3.5.
Bradford City average 0.95 scored and 0.85 conceded, Stevenage 1.05 and 1.00. On the venue splits that projects 1.04 against 0.88, about 1.9 goals in the match and 71% for under 2.5.
2
No Both Teams to Score60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 9 of Bradford City's last 20 matches and 8 of Stevenage's. Bradford City have kept 7 clean sheets in that run and failed to score in 5, against 8 and 6 for Stevenage.
At home Bradford City score 0.80 a game and concede 0.70; away from home Stevenage score 0.90 and concede 1.20. That puts at least one side blanking at about 60%.
3
Bradford City to Win44% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Bradford City have won 8 of their last 20, drawing 6, and at home they have scored 0.80 a game and conceded 0.70 across 10 matches.
Stevenage average 1.05 scored and 1.00 conceded. The venue splits project 1.04 against 0.88, which puts Bradford City at about 44% to win, against 31% for the draw.
New customers only. Register, deposit with a Debit Card, and place a first bet of £10+ at Evens (2.0)+ on Sports, to be settled within 7 days, to get £30 in Sports Free Bets and £20 in Bet Builder Free Bets within 24 hours of settlement. 7-day expiry. Eligibility & payment exclusions apply. Full T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Louis Page 1+ Shots8 of his last 9, 1.56 per 90Why this Leg
Louis Page has had a shot in 8 of his last 9 for Leicester City, at 1.56 per 90 across 633 minutes, and he averages 70 minutes a game when he plays.
Leicester City take 16.2 shots a game and hit 5.2 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
2
Robbie Gotts 1+ Foul Committed8 of his last 10, 1.53 per 90Why this Leg
Robbie Gotts has committed a foul in 8 of his last 10 for Doncaster Rovers, at 1.53 per 90 across 1,528 minutes, and he averages 85 minutes a game when he plays.
Leicester City hold 59.05% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Alfie May 1+ Shot on Target6 of his last 8, 1.04 per 90Why this Leg
Alfie May has had a shot on target in 6 of his last 8 for Doncaster Rovers, at 1.04 per 90 across 690 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Doncaster Rovers take 13.5 shots a game and hit 4.25 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Josh Bowler 1+ Shots10 of his last 10, 2.82 per 90Why this Leg
Josh Bowler has had a shot in 10 of his last 10 for Blackpool, at 2.82 per 90 across 989 minutes, and he averages 71 minutes a game when he plays.
Blackpool take 11.4 shots a game and hit 3.65 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
2
Oliver Casey 1+ Foul Committed8 of his last 10, 1.03 per 90Why this Leg
Oliver Casey has committed a foul in 8 of his last 10 for Blackpool, at 1.03 per 90 across 1,661 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
Leyton Orient hold 51.4% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
James Morris to be Carded6 of his last 10, 0.45 per 90Why this Leg
James Morris has been booked in 6 of his last 10 for Leyton Orient, at 0.45 per 90 across 1,206 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
Leyton Orient pick up 2.15 cards a game and there are 4.1 in their matches. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Plymouth Argyle have gone past 2.5 goals in 65% of their last 20 matches and Huddersfield Town in 65%, with 90% and 85% going past 1.5.
Plymouth Argyle average 1.95 scored and 1.20 conceded, Huddersfield Town 1.75 and 1.35. On the venue splits that projects 1.66 against 1.38, about 3.0 goals in the match and 62% for over 2.5.
2
Both Teams to Score65% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 13 of Plymouth Argyle's last 20 matches and 15 of Huddersfield Town's. Plymouth Argyle concede 1.20 a game and Huddersfield Town 1.35.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.66 against 1.38, which puts both teams scoring at about 65%.
Jamal Lowe Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.35 per 90Why this Leg
Jamal Lowe has scored in 4 of his last 10 for Sheffield Wednesday, at 0.35 per 90 across 1,548 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Sheffield Wednesday score 1.20 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
2
Sheffield Wednesday to Win53% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Sheffield Wednesday have won 5 of their last 20, drawing 7, and at home they have scored 1.30 a game and conceded 1.20 across 10 matches.
AFC Wimbledon average 0.60 scored and 1.65 conceded. The venue splits project 1.49 against 0.89, which puts Sheffield Wednesday at about 53% to win, against 26% for the draw.
New Players Only. Min £20 qualifying bets, stake not returned. Free bet — one-time stake of £40, min odds 1.5, stake not returned. 1X wager the winnings. Wager from real balance first. Wager calculated on bonus bets only. Max conversion: £200. Valid for 7 days from issue. Withdrawal requests void all active/pending bonuses. Excluded Skrill and Neteller deposits. Full T&Cs Apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Stockport County to Win68% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Stockport County have won 11 of their last 20, drawing 3, and at home they have scored 2.20 a game and conceded 1.20 across 10 matches.
Bromley average 1.10 scored and 1.55 conceded. The venue splits project 2.14 against 1.13, which puts Stockport County at about 68% to win, against 20% for the draw.
2
Kyle Wootton Anytime Goalscorer6 of his last 10, 0.41 per 90Why this Leg
Kyle Wootton has scored in 6 of his last 10 for Stockport County, at 0.41 per 90 across 1,767 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Stockport County score 2.05 a game. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
3
Both Teams to Score57% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 11 of Stockport County's last 20 matches and 11 of Bromley's. Stockport County concede 1.25 a game and Bromley 1.55.
On the venue splits the projection is 2.14 against 1.13, which puts both teams scoring at about 57%.
George Earthy Anytime Goalscorer2 of his last 5, 0.53 per 90Why this Leg
George Earthy has scored in 2 of his last 5 for Reading, at 0.53 per 90 across 342 minutes, and he averages 68 minutes a game when he plays.
Reading score 1.65 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 28% implied by 13/5.
2
Reading to Win44% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Reading have won 6 of their last 20, drawing 6, and on the road they have scored 1.20 a game and conceded 1.10 across 10 matches.
Wigan Athletic average 0.90 scored and 1.20 conceded. The venue splits project 1.12 against 1.28, which puts Reading at about 43% to win, against 27% for the draw.
Jayden Wareham Anytime Goalscorer3 of his last 5, 0.63 per 90Why this Leg
Jayden Wareham has scored in 3 of his last 5 for Wycombe Wanderers, at 0.63 per 90 across 427 minutes, and he averages 85 minutes a game when he plays.
Wycombe Wanderers score 1.65 a game. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 11/8.
2
Over 2.5 Goals60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Wycombe Wanderers have gone past 2.5 goals in 70% of their last 20 matches and Notts County in 50%, with 90% and 80% going past 1.5.
Wycombe Wanderers average 1.65 scored and 2.10 conceded, Notts County 1.30 and 1.30. On the venue splits that projects 1.60 against 1.51, about 3.1 goals in the match and 60% for over 2.5.
3
Both Teams to Score62% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 14 of Wycombe Wanderers' last 20 matches and 11 of Notts County's. Wycombe Wanderers concede 2.10 a game and Notts County 1.30.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.60 against 1.51, which puts both teams scoring at about 62%.
Charlie Caton Anytime Goalscorer3 of his last 7, 0.91 per 90Why this Leg
Charlie Caton has scored in 3 of his last 7 for Accrington Stanley, at 0.91 per 90 across 496 minutes, and he averages 71 minutes a game when he plays.
Accrington Stanley score 1.10 a game. That is about 43% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
2
Josh Woods 1+ Shots9 of his last 10, 2.49 per 90Why this Leg
Josh Woods has had a shot in 9 of his last 10 for Accrington Stanley, at 2.49 per 90 across 1,625 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Accrington Stanley take 12.15 shots a game and hit 3.95 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
David Tutonda 1+ Foul Committed6 of his last 8, 1.95 per 90Why this Leg
David Tutonda has committed a foul in 6 of his last 8 for Accrington Stanley, at 1.95 per 90 across 600 minutes, and he averages 75 minutes a game when he plays.
Gillingham hold 46.5% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
New customers only. Place a £10+ bet at min odds 1/1 (2.0) within 14 days of sign-up. Get £30 in Free Bets, valid for 7 days on selected bets only. Free stake not returned with winnings. T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Colchester United have stayed under 2.5 goals in 60% of their last 20 matches and Exeter City in 65%, with just 25% and 20% of their matches going past 3.5.
Colchester United average 1.10 scored and 1.15 conceded, Exeter City 0.90 and 1.20. On the venue splits that projects 1.25 against 0.85, about 2.1 goals in the match and 64% for under 2.5.
2
Jack Payne 1+ Shots10 of his last 10, 2.43 per 90Why this Leg
Jack Payne has had a shot in 10 of his last 10 for Colchester United, at 2.43 per 90 across 1,667 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
Colchester United take 13.7 shots a game and hit 4.2 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Josh Gordon 1+ Foul Committed9 of his last 10, 2.07 per 90Why this Leg
Josh Gordon has committed a foul in 9 of his last 10 for Exeter City, at 2.07 per 90 across 694 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
Colchester United hold 56.6% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Luke Offord 1+ Foul Committed9 of his last 10, 1.3 per 90Why this Leg
Luke Offord has committed a foul in 9 of his last 10 for Crewe Alexandra, at 1.3 per 90 across 900 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Rochdale hold 56.36% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
2
Dajaune Brown 1+ Shot on Target8 of his last 10, 0.93 per 90Why this Leg
Dajaune Brown has had a shot on target in 8 of his last 10 for Rochdale, at 0.93 per 90 across 869 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Rochdale take 9.93 shots a game and hit 3.43 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Joe White 1+ Shots7 of his last 9, 1.17 per 90Why this Leg
Joe White has had a shot in 7 of his last 9 for Crewe Alexandra, at 1.17 per 90 across 613 minutes, and he averages 68 minutes a game when he plays.
Crewe Alexandra take 11.55 shots a game and hit 3.45 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Grimsby Town have won 9 of their last 20, drawing 5, and at home they have scored 1.89 a game and conceded 1.22 across 9 matches.
Northampton Town average 0.65 scored and 1.75 conceded. The venue splits project 2.04 against 0.81, which puts Grimsby Town at about 61% to win, against 20% for the draw.
2
Maldini Kacurri 1+ Foul Committed9 of his last 10, 1.45 per 90Why this Leg
Maldini Kacurri has committed a foul in 9 of his last 10 for Grimsby Town, at 1.45 per 90 across 1,734 minutes, and he averages 91 minutes a game when he plays.
Northampton Town hold 45.6% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Andy Cook 1+ Shots9 of his last 10, 2.98 per 90Why this Leg
Andy Cook has had a shot in 9 of his last 10 for Grimsby Town, at 2.98 per 90 across 1,540 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Grimsby Town take 14.35 shots a game and hit 4.4 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
York City have won 12 of their last 20, drawing 4, and on the road they have scored 1.30 a game and conceded 1.40 across 10 matches.
Newport County average 1.25 scored and 1.30 conceded. The venue splits project 1.28 against 1.32, which puts York City at about 43% to win, against 26% for the draw.
2
Alex Newby Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.66 per 90Why this Leg
Alex Newby has scored in 5 of his last 10 for York City, at 0.66 per 90 across 958 minutes, and he averages 68 minutes a game when he plays.
York City score 1.95 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 38% implied by 8/5.
3
Over 9.5 Corners77% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Newport County win 5.25 corners a game and York City 6.93, with 2.25 and 2.0 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 12 in the match, a 77% chance of 10 or more against the 58% implied by 8/11.
Offer available to new customers only who sign up with Promo Code BET40GET20. Place a bet of £40 (or more) at EVS (2.0) or greater and Get 2 x £10 Free Bets. 1 x £10 Free Bet paid automatically & following £10 Free Bet after 24hrs. Min Free Bet odds 4/1 (5.0). Free Bets expire after 24hrs. Full T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Oldham Athletic to Win54% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Oldham Athletic have won 7 of their last 20, drawing 3, and at home they have scored 1.60 a game and conceded 0.90 across 10 matches.
Cheltenham Town average 1.45 scored and 1.80 conceded. The venue splits project 1.85 against 1.17, which puts Oldham Athletic at about 54% to win, against 23% for the draw.
2
Over 2.5 Goals60% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Oldham Athletic have gone past 2.5 goals in 60% of their last 20 matches and Cheltenham Town in 65%, with 85% and 90% going past 1.5.
Oldham Athletic average 1.45 scored and 1.30 conceded, Cheltenham Town 1.45 and 1.80. On the venue splits that projects 1.85 against 1.17, about 3.0 goals in the match and 60% for over 2.5.
3
Both Teams to Score59% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 10 of Oldham Athletic's last 20 matches and 14 of Cheltenham Town's. Oldham Athletic concede 1.30 a game and Cheltenham Town 1.80.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.85 against 1.17, which puts both teams scoring at about 59%.
Louie Marsh Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 7, 0.91 per 90Why this Leg
Louie Marsh has scored in 4 of his last 7 for Chesterfield, at 0.91 per 90 across 496 minutes, and he averages 71 minutes a game when he plays.
Chesterfield score 1.40 a game. That is about 57% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
2
Under 2.5 Goals68% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Port Vale have stayed under 2.5 goals in 70% of their last 20 matches and Chesterfield in 60%, with just 20% and 15% of their matches going past 3.5.
Port Vale average 0.70 scored and 1.20 conceded, Chesterfield 1.40 and 0.95. On the venue splits that projects 0.88 against 0.96, about 1.8 goals in the match and 68% for under 2.5.
3
Chesterfield to Win37% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Chesterfield have won 10 of their last 20, drawing 6, and on the road they have scored 1.20 a game and conceded 0.90 across 10 matches.
Port Vale average 0.70 scored and 1.20 conceded. The venue splits project 0.88 against 0.96, which puts Chesterfield at about 37% to win, against 32% for the draw.
Salford City win 5.9 corners a game and Crawley Town 4.4, with 2.3 and 2.0 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 10 in the match, a 50% chance of 9 or fewer against the 38% implied by 13/8.
2
Ryan Graydon 1+ Shots9 of his last 10, 2.35 per 90Why this Leg
Ryan Graydon has had a shot in 9 of his last 10 for Salford City, at 2.35 per 90 across 1,226 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Salford City take 13.75 shots a game and hit 3.95 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Priestley Farquharson 1+ Foul Committed7 of his last 8, 1.38 per 90Why this Leg
Priestley Farquharson has committed a foul in 7 of his last 8 for Crawley Town, at 1.38 per 90 across 720 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Salford City hold 54.15% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
Aaron Pressley Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.45 per 90Why this Leg
Aaron Pressley has scored in 4 of his last 10 for Walsall, at 0.45 per 90 across 1,192 minutes, and he averages 63 minutes a game when he plays.
Walsall score 1.25 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
2
Aaron Drinan 1+ Shots10 of his last 10, 2.17 per 90Why this Leg
Aaron Drinan has had a shot in 10 of his last 10 for Swindon Town, at 2.17 per 90 across 1,745 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Swindon Town take 9.05 shots a game and hit 3.2 on target. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
3
Sven Sprangler 1+ Foul Committed9 of his last 9, 2.54 per 90Why this Leg
Sven Sprangler has committed a foul in 9 of his last 9 for Walsall, at 2.54 per 90 across 672 minutes, and he averages 75 minutes a game when he plays.
Swindon Town hold 48.25% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. There is no price up for this one yet, so there is nothing to measure the record against — worth a look when the market opens.
New Customers only. Min Deposit £10. Min Stake £10. Min Odds 1/1. The qualifying bet must be a single selection only. Free bet added on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. Free bet is a matched free bet of £10. Free bet expiry is 7 days. 1 Free bet offer per customer. Cashed out bets won’t apply. T&C’s apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Kabongo Tshimanga Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.62 per 90Why this Leg
Kabongo Tshimanga has scored in 5 of his last 10 for Barnet, at 0.62 per 90 across 1,750 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Barnet score 2.35 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 7/5.
2
Charlie Lakin Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 8, 0.77 per 90Why this Leg
Charlie Lakin has scored in 5 of his last 8 for Barnet, at 0.77 per 90 across 699 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Barnet score 2.35 a game. That is about 62% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
3
Both Teams to Score62% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 10 of Tranmere Rovers' last 20 matches and 17 of Barnet's. Tranmere Rovers concede 1.35 a game and Barnet 1.35.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.20 against 1.73, which puts both teams scoring at about 62%.
4
Barnet to Win48% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Barnet have won 13 of their last 20, drawing 5, and on the road they have scored 2.30 a game and conceded 1.40 across 10 matches.
Tranmere Rovers average 0.95 scored and 1.35 conceded. The venue splits project 1.20 against 1.73, which puts Barnet at about 48% to win, against 24% for the draw.
Santiago Mouriño to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.4 per 90Why this Leg
Santiago Mouriño has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Villarreal, at 0.4 per 90 across 1,115 minutes, and he averages 74 minutes a game when he plays.
Villarreal pick up 1.7 cards a game and there are 3.95 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
2
Both Teams to Score71% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 16 of Villarreal's last 20 matches and 15 of Elche's. Villarreal concede 1.50 a game and Elche 1.75.
On the venue splits the projection is 2.35 against 1.28, which puts both teams scoring at about 71%.
3
Over 2.5 Goals68% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Villarreal have gone past 2.5 goals in 70% of their last 20 matches and Elche in 60%, with 85% and 80% going past 1.5.
Villarreal average 1.95 scored and 1.50 conceded, Elche 1.30 and 1.75. On the venue splits that projects 2.35 against 1.28, about 3.6 goals in the match and 68% for over 2.5.
4
Villarreal to Win63% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Villarreal have won 8 of their last 20, drawing 4, and at home they have scored 2.89 a game and conceded 1.56 across 9 matches.
Elche average 1.30 scored and 1.75 conceded. The venue splits project 2.35 against 1.28, which puts Villarreal at about 63% to win, against 19% for the draw.
Manuel Akanji 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.97 per 90Why this Leg
Manuel Akanji has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Inter, at 0.97 per 90 across 1,303 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Inter take 17.45 shots a game and hit 6.1 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 55% implied by 5/6.
2
Carlos Augusto 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 10, 0.41 per 90Why this Leg
Carlos Augusto has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 10 for Inter, at 0.41 per 90 across 1,092 minutes, and he averages 68 minutes a game when he plays.
Inter take 17.45 shots a game and hit 6.1 on target. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
3
Lewis Ferguson 2+ Foul Committed6 of his last 10, 1.91 per 90Why this Leg
Lewis Ferguson has committed 2 or more fouls in 6 of his last 10 for Bologna, at 1.91 per 90 across 1,320 minutes, and he averages 73 minutes a game when he plays.
Inter hold 59.4% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
4
Marcus Thuram Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.76 per 90Why this Leg
Marcus Thuram has scored in 5 of his last 10 for Inter, at 0.76 per 90 across 1,068 minutes, and he averages 67 minutes a game when he plays.
Inter score 2.45 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
Nicolas Jackson Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 7, 0.84 per 90Why this Leg
Nicolas Jackson has scored in 4 of his last 7 for Aston Villa, at 0.84 per 90 across 538 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Aston Villa score 2.15 a game. That is about 57% on his own record, against the 38% implied by 13/8.
2
Pau Torres 1+ Shots5 of his last 10, 0.57 per 90Why this Leg
Pau Torres has had a shot in 5 of his last 10 for Aston Villa, at 0.57 per 90 across 1,103 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
Aston Villa take 13.05 shots a game and hit 5.25 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
3
Lewis Hall 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 10, 0.41 per 90Why this Leg
Lewis Hall has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 10 for Newcastle United, at 0.41 per 90 across 1,542 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Newcastle United take 12.4 shots a game and hit 4.6 on target. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
4
Matty Cash to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.36 per 90Why this Leg
Matty Cash has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Aston Villa, at 0.36 per 90 across 1,502 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
Aston Villa pick up 1.55 cards a game and there are 3.65 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 32% implied by 21/10.
New Players Only. Free bet - one-time stake of £50, min odds 1.5, stake not returned. 1X wager the winnings. Wager from real balance first. Wager calculated on bonus bets only. Max conversion: £200. Free bets and Bonuses are valid for 7 days. Limited to 1 sport & 5 casino brand/s within the network. Withdrawal requests void all active/pending bonuses. Excluded Skrill and Neteller deposits. Full terms apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Konrad Laimer 3+ Foul Committed4 of his last 10, 2.11 per 90Why this Leg
Konrad Laimer has committed 3 or more fouls in 4 of his last 10 for FC Bayern München, at 2.11 per 90 across 1,109 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
RB Leipzig hold 54.65% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 20% implied by 4/1.
2
Luis Díaz 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.62 per 90Why this Leg
Luis Díaz has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for FC Bayern München, at 1.62 per 90 across 1,336 minutes, and he averages 70 minutes a game when he plays.
RB Leipzig hold 54.65% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 38% implied by 13/8.
3
Over 10.5 Corners72% on our numbersWhy this Leg
FC Bayern München win 8.0 corners a game and RB Leipzig 5.5, with 3.25 and 2.3 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 13 in the match, a 72% chance of 11 or more against the 55% implied by 5/6.
Raphinha 3+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 2.9 per 90Why this Leg
Raphinha has had 3 or more shots on target in 5 of his last 10 for Barcelona, at 2.9 per 90 across 715 minutes, and he averages 72 minutes a game when he plays.
Barcelona take 17.6 shots a game and hit 7.1 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
2
Andreas Christensen 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 8, 1.73 per 90Why this Leg
Andreas Christensen has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 8 for Barcelona, at 1.73 per 90 across 520 minutes, and he averages 65 minutes a game when he plays.
Real Betis hold 50.6% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
3
Xavi Espart 1+ Shots6 of his last 8, 1.04 per 90Why this Leg
Xavi Espart has had a shot in 6 of his last 8 for Barcelona, at 1.04 per 90 across 603 minutes, and he averages 75 minutes a game when he plays.
Barcelona take 17.6 shots a game and hit 7.1 on target. That is about 75% on his own record, against the 45% implied by 6/5.
4
Both Teams to Score66% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 15 of Real Betis' last 20 matches and 11 of Barcelona's. Real Betis concede 1.45 a game and Barcelona 0.95.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.54 against 1.94, which puts both teams scoring at about 66%.
Roma have won 11 of their last 20, drawing 6, and at home they have scored 2.50 a game and conceded 1.10 across 10 matches.
Genoa average 0.85 scored and 1.25 conceded. The venue splits project 1.85 against 0.92, which puts Roma at about 62% to win, against 22% for the draw.
2
Leo Østigård to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.27 per 90Why this Leg
Leo Østigård has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Genoa, at 0.27 per 90 across 1,326 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Genoa pick up 1.45 cards a game and there are 3.75 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
3
Mario Hermoso to be Carded3 of his last 10, 0.28 per 90Why this Leg
Mario Hermoso has been booked in 3 of his last 10 for Roma, at 0.28 per 90 across 1,593 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
Roma pick up 1.8 cards a game and there are 3.85 in their matches. That is about 30% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
Both teams have scored in 10 of Valencia's last 20 matches and 10 of Athletic Club's. Valencia concede 1.55 a game and Athletic Club 1.50.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.63 against 1.28, which puts both teams scoring at about 54%.
2
Guido Rodríguez 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.39 per 90Why this Leg
Guido Rodríguez has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Valencia, at 1.39 per 90 across 1,487 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Athletic Club hold 48.45% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
3
Over 9.5 Corners66% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Valencia win 4.85 corners a game and Athletic Club 6.2, with 1.95 and 2.8 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 11 in the match, a 66% chance of 10 or more against the 48% implied by 11/10.
Every leg is drawn from each player’s rate per 90 minutes across their last 10 games, with the reasoning under each one. Builds open at bet365 unpriced, so the price on the slip is the live one. 18+ only. Please gamble responsibly — GambleAware.org.
Manu Hernando 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 1.14 per 90Why this Leg
Manu Hernando has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Racing de Santander, at 1.14 per 90 across 1,268 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
Racing de Santander take 14.1 shots a game and hit 6.45 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
2
Ante Budimir 2+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 1.68 per 90Why this Leg
Ante Budimir has had 2 or more shots on target in 5 of his last 10 for Osasuna, at 1.68 per 90 across 1,603 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
Osasuna take 12.3 shots a game and hit 4.85 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
3
Pablo Ramón to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.48 per 90Why this Leg
Pablo Ramón has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Racing de Santander, at 0.48 per 90 across 930 minutes, and he averages 66 minutes a game when he plays.
Racing de Santander pick up 2.7 cards a game and there are 5.25 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
4
Andrés Martín 1+ Shot on Target9 of his last 10, 1.84 per 90Why this Leg
Andrés Martín has had a shot on target in 9 of his last 10 for Racing de Santander, at 1.84 per 90 across 1,271 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
Racing de Santander take 14.1 shots a game and hit 6.45 on target. That is about 90% on his own record, against the 64% implied by 4/7.
Enzo Le Fée 1+ Shot on Target6 of his last 10, 0.69 per 90Why this Leg
Enzo Le Fée has had a shot on target in 6 of his last 10 for Sunderland, at 0.69 per 90 across 1,556 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
Sunderland take 13.2 shots a game and hit 4.2 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
2
Omar Alderete 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.95 per 90Why this Leg
Omar Alderete has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Sunderland, at 1.95 per 90 across 1,061 minutes, and he averages 76 minutes a game when he plays.
Bournemouth hold 50.9% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
3
Marcus Tavernier Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.28 per 90Why this Leg
Marcus Tavernier has scored in 4 of his last 10 for Bournemouth, at 0.28 per 90 across 1,632 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
Bournemouth score 1.35 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 23% implied by 10/3.
Pascal Groß 1+ Shot on Target7 of his last 10, 0.61 per 90Why this Leg
Pascal Groß has had a shot on target in 7 of his last 10 for Brighton and Hove Albion, at 0.61 per 90 across 1,767 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Brighton and Hove Albion take 16.95 shots a game and hit 5.75 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
2
Quinten Timber 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 6, 1.65 per 90Why this Leg
Quinten Timber has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 6 for Crystal Palace, at 1.65 per 90 across 492 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
Brighton and Hove Albion hold 60.85% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 45% implied by 6/5.
3
Chris Richards 1+ Foul Committed7 of his last 10, 0.61 per 90Why this Leg
Chris Richards has committed a foul in 7 of his last 10 for Crystal Palace, at 0.61 per 90 across 1,467 minutes, and he averages 82 minutes a game when he plays.
Brighton and Hove Albion hold 60.85% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 48% implied by 11/10.
4
Yéremy Pino to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.44 per 90Why this Leg
Yéremy Pino has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Crystal Palace, at 0.44 per 90 across 1,225 minutes, and he averages 64 minutes a game when he plays.
Crystal Palace pick up 1.55 cards a game and there are 3.35 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
Offer available to new customers only who sign up with Promo Code BET40GET20. Place a bet of £40 (or more) at EVS (2.0) or greater and Get 2 x £10 Free Bets. 1 x £10 Free Bet paid automatically & following £10 Free Bet after 24hrs. Min Free Bet odds 4/1 (5.0). Free Bets expire after 24hrs. Full T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Dominic Calvert-Lewin to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.27 per 90Why this Leg
Dominic Calvert-Lewin has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Leeds United, at 0.27 per 90 across 1,658 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Leeds United pick up 1.95 cards a game and there are 4.05 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 32% implied by 21/10.
2
Luke Shaw 1+ Shots5 of his last 10, 0.52 per 90Why this Leg
Luke Shaw has had a shot in 5 of his last 10 for Manchester United, at 0.52 per 90 across 1,385 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Manchester United take 16.7 shots a game and hit 5.7 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
3
Bryan Mbeumo Anytime Goalscorer5 of his last 10, 0.3 per 90Why this Leg
Bryan Mbeumo has scored in 5 of his last 10 for Manchester United, at 0.3 per 90 across 1,513 minutes, and he averages 76 minutes a game when he plays.
Manchester United score 1.75 a game. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
4
Noah Okafor Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 10, 0.81 per 90Why this Leg
Noah Okafor has scored in 4 of his last 10 for Leeds United, at 0.81 per 90 across 782 minutes, and he averages 60 minutes a game when he plays.
Leeds United score 1.30 a game. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
Aleix García 2+ Shots6 of his last 10, 1.29 per 90Why this Leg
Aleix García has had 2 or more shots in 6 of his last 10 for Bayer 04 Leverkusen, at 1.29 per 90 across 1,601 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen take 18.2 shots a game and hit 6.25 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
2
Patrik Schick Anytime Goalscorer7 of his last 10, 1.23 per 90Why this Leg
Patrik Schick has scored in 7 of his last 10 for Bayer 04 Leverkusen, at 1.23 per 90 across 1,174 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen score 2.25 a game. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
3
Yannick Engelhardt 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 7, 1.65 per 90Why this Leg
Yannick Engelhardt has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 7 for SC Freiburg, at 1.65 per 90 across 601 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen hold 57.45% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 57% on his own record, against the 45% implied by 6/5.
4
Loïc Badé 1+ Foul Committed7 of his last 8, 1.68 per 90Why this Leg
Loïc Badé has committed a foul in 7 of his last 8 for Bayer 04 Leverkusen, at 1.68 per 90 across 536 minutes, and he averages 67 minutes a game when he plays.
SC Freiburg hold 51.45% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 88% on his own record, against the 56% implied by 4/5.
5
Facundo Medina 1+ Shot on Target3 of his last 7, 0.74 per 90Why this Leg
Facundo Medina has had a shot on target in 3 of his last 7 for Bayer 04 Leverkusen, at 0.74 per 90 across 489 minutes, and he averages 70 minutes a game when he plays.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen take 18.2 shots a game and hit 6.25 on target. That is about 43% on his own record, against the 22% implied by 7/2.
Miguel Román 2+ Shots4 of his last 8, 1.48 per 90Why this Leg
Miguel Román has had 2 or more shots in 4 of his last 8 for Celta Vigo, at 1.48 per 90 across 669 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Celta Vigo take 9.25 shots a game and hit 3.2 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
2
Under 9.5 Corners73% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Celta Vigo win 3.4 corners a game and Deportivo Alavés 4.5, with 1.4 and 2.25 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 8 in the match, a 73% chance of 9 or fewer against the 58% implied by 8/11.
3
Yoel Lago to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.38 per 90Why this Leg
Yoel Lago has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Celta Vigo, at 0.38 per 90 across 1,413 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
Celta Vigo pick up 1.85 cards a game and there are 3.7 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 32% implied by 21/10.
4
Sergio Carreira 1+ Shots6 of his last 10, 0.62 per 90Why this Leg
Sergio Carreira has had a shot in 6 of his last 10 for Celta Vigo, at 0.62 per 90 across 1,442 minutes, and he averages 72 minutes a game when he plays.
Celta Vigo take 9.25 shots a game and hit 3.2 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
New Customers only. Min Deposit £10. Min Stake £10. Min Odds 1/1. The qualifying bet must be a single selection only. Free bet added on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. Free bet is a matched free bet of £10. Free bet expiry is 7 days. 1 Free bet offer per customer. Cashed out bets won’t apply. T&C’s apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Ezri Konsa 2+ Foul Committed3 of his last 7, 1.31 per 90Why this Leg
Ezri Konsa has committed 2 or more fouls in 3 of his last 7 for Arsenal, at 1.31 per 90 across 551 minutes, and he averages 79 minutes a game when he plays.
Nottingham Forest hold 47.2% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 43% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
2
Gabriel Magalhães 1+ Foul Committed8 of his last 10, 1.11 per 90Why this Leg
Gabriel Magalhães has committed a foul in 8 of his last 10 for Arsenal, at 1.11 per 90 across 1,785 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
Nottingham Forest hold 47.2% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 80% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
3
Ola Aina to be Carded3 of his last 10, 0.26 per 90Why this Leg
Ola Aina has been booked in 3 of his last 10 for Nottingham Forest, at 0.26 per 90 across 1,051 minutes, and he averages 81 minutes a game when he plays.
Nottingham Forest pick up 1.8 cards a game and there are 3.6 in their matches. That is about 30% on his own record, against the 23% implied by 10/3.
4
Under 2.5 Goals58% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Nottingham Forest have stayed under 2.5 goals in 50% of their last 20 matches and Arsenal in 55%, with just 35% and 0% of their matches going past 3.5.
Nottingham Forest average 1.50 scored and 1.10 conceded, Arsenal 1.40 and 0.60. On the venue splits that projects 1.11 against 1.08, about 2.2 goals in the match and 58% for under 2.5.
Wouter Burger 2+ Shots6 of his last 10, 1.71 per 90Why this Leg
Wouter Burger has had 2 or more shots in 6 of his last 10 for TSG Hoffenheim, at 1.71 per 90 across 1,580 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
TSG Hoffenheim take 17.0 shots a game and hit 5.3 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 11/8.
2
Ozan Kabak to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.4 per 90Why this Leg
Ozan Kabak has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for TSG Hoffenheim, at 0.4 per 90 across 1,784 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
TSG Hoffenheim pick up 2.5 cards a game and there are 4.05 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 35% implied by 15/8.
3
Koki Machida 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 5, 3.09 per 90Why this Leg
Koki Machida has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 5 for TSG Hoffenheim, at 3.09 per 90 across 320 minutes, and he averages 64 minutes a game when he plays.
Borussia M'gladbach hold 48.2% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 80% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
4
Over 9.5 Corners65% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Borussia M'gladbach win 3.85 corners a game and TSG Hoffenheim 7.1, with 1.95 and 2.7 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 11 in the match, a 65% chance of 10 or more against the 56% implied by 4/5.
Fikayo Tomori 2+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 1.54 per 90Why this Leg
Fikayo Tomori has committed 2 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Milan, at 1.54 per 90 across 760 minutes, and he averages 69 minutes a game when he plays.
Atalanta hold 51.3% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
2
Samuel Chukwueze 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 7, 0.64 per 90Why this Leg
Samuel Chukwueze has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 7 for Milan, at 0.64 per 90 across 561 minutes, and he averages 80 minutes a game when he plays.
Milan take 13.0 shots a game and hit 4.25 on target. That is about 57% on his own record, against the 48% implied by 11/10.
3
Strahinja Pavlović to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.3 per 90Why this Leg
Strahinja Pavlović has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Milan, at 0.3 per 90 across 1,791 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Milan pick up 1.75 cards a game and there are 3.9 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 25% implied by 3/1.
4
Raoul Bellanova 1+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 0.86 per 90Why this Leg
Raoul Bellanova has committed a foul in 5 of his last 10 for Atalanta, at 0.86 per 90 across 840 minutes, and he averages 60 minutes a game when he plays.
Milan hold 53.9% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
Ángel Recio 1+ Shots4 of his last 9, 0.69 per 90Why this Leg
Ángel Recio has had a shot in 4 of his last 9 for Málaga, at 0.69 per 90 across 783 minutes, and he averages 87 minutes a game when he plays.
Málaga take 13.2 shots a game and hit 4.55 on target. That is about 44% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
2
Over 9.5 Corners70% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Málaga win 5.2 corners a game and Real Sociedad 6.15, with 2.7 and 3.25 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 11 in the match, a 70% chance of 10 or more against the 56% implied by 4/5.
3
Beñat Turrientes to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.41 per 90Why this Leg
Beñat Turrientes has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Real Sociedad, at 0.41 per 90 across 870 minutes, and he averages 62 minutes a game when he plays.
Real Sociedad pick up 2.6 cards a game and there are 5.25 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 27% implied by 11/4.
4
Jon Aramburu 3+ Foul Committed5 of his last 10, 2.9 per 90Why this Leg
Jon Aramburu has committed 3 or more fouls in 5 of his last 10 for Real Sociedad, at 2.9 per 90 across 1,242 minutes, and he averages 78 minutes a game when he plays.
Málaga hold 52.35% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 44% implied by 5/4.
New Players Only. Free bet - one-time stake of £50, min odds 1.5, stake not returned. 1X wager the winnings. Wager from real balance first. Wager calculated on bonus bets only. Max conversion: £200. Free bets and Bonuses are valid for 7 days. Limited to 1 sport & 5 casino brand/s within the network. Withdrawal requests void all active/pending bonuses. Excluded Skrill and Neteller deposits. Full terms apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Zeki Çelik 1+ Shots4 of his last 7, 0.62 per 90Why this Leg
Zeki Çelik has had a shot in 4 of his last 7 for Juventus, at 0.62 per 90 across 581 minutes, and he averages 83 minutes a game when he plays.
Juventus take 17.75 shots a game and hit 6.1 on target. That is about 57% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
2
Andrea Cambiaso 1+ Shots7 of his last 10, 0.83 per 90Why this Leg
Andrea Cambiaso has had a shot in 7 of his last 10 for Juventus, at 0.83 per 90 across 1,080 minutes, and he averages 68 minutes a game when he plays.
Juventus take 17.75 shots a game and hit 6.1 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 58% implied by 8/11.
3
Pape Matar Sarr 2+ Shots3 of his last 5, 2.16 per 90Why this Leg
Pape Matar Sarr has had 2 or more shots in 3 of his last 5 for Juventus, at 2.16 per 90 across 334 minutes, and he averages 67 minutes a game when he plays.
Juventus take 17.75 shots a game and hit 6.1 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 11/8.
4
Under 2.5 Goals61% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Juventus have stayed under 2.5 goals in 70% of their last 20 matches and Lazio in 60%, with just 25% and 15% of their matches going past 3.5.
Juventus average 1.70 scored and 0.75 conceded, Lazio 1.30 and 1.05. On the venue splits that projects 1.46 against 0.93, about 2.4 goals in the match and 61% for under 2.5.
5
No Both Teams to Score57% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 8 of Juventus' last 20 matches and 8 of Lazio's. Juventus have kept 11 clean sheets in that run and failed to score in 2, against 7 and 6 for Lazio.
At home Juventus score 2.00 a game and concede 0.50; away from home Lazio score 1.10 and concede 0.70. That puts at least one side blanking at about 57%.
Kylian Mbappé 3+ Shot on Target7 of his last 10, 2.74 per 90Why this Leg
Kylian Mbappé has had 3 or more shots on target in 7 of his last 10 for Real Madrid, at 2.74 per 90 across 1,541 minutes, and he averages 86 minutes a game when he plays.
Real Madrid take 16.65 shots a game and hit 6.7 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
2
Ibrahima Konaté 1+ Shots5 of his last 9, 0.67 per 90Why this Leg
Ibrahima Konaté has had a shot in 5 of his last 9 for Real Madrid, at 0.67 per 90 across 810 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Real Madrid take 16.65 shots a game and hit 6.7 on target. That is about 56% on his own record, against the 40% implied by 6/4.
3
Gabriel Suazo 3+ Foul Committed4 of his last 10, 1.82 per 90Why this Leg
Gabriel Suazo has committed 3 or more fouls in 4 of his last 10 for Sevilla, at 1.82 per 90 across 1,387 minutes, and he averages 77 minutes a game when he plays.
Real Madrid hold 52.6% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 31% implied by 9/4.
4
Both Teams to Score61% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Both teams have scored in 13 of Real Madrid's last 20 matches and 12 of Sevilla's. Real Madrid concede 1.25 a game and Sevilla 1.55.
On the venue splits the projection is 2.21 against 1.10, which puts both teams scoring at about 61%.
Alessandro Romano 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 6, 0.84 per 90Why this Leg
Alessandro Romano has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 6 for Cagliari, at 0.84 per 90 across 535 minutes, and he averages 89 minutes a game when he plays.
Cagliari take 11.75 shots a game and hit 3.55 on target. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 50% implied by Evens.
2
Eddy Kouadio 2+ Foul Committed4 of his last 6, 1.36 per 90Why this Leg
Eddy Kouadio has committed 2 or more fouls in 4 of his last 6 for Monza, at 1.36 per 90 across 531 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Cagliari hold 43.85% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 52% implied by 10/11.
3
Samuele Birindelli 1+ Shot on Target5 of his last 10, 0.58 per 90Why this Leg
Samuele Birindelli has had a shot on target in 5 of his last 10 for Monza, at 0.58 per 90 across 1,406 minutes, and he averages 88 minutes a game when he plays.
Monza take 13.75 shots a game and hit 5.3 on target. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 36% implied by 7/4.
4
Daniel Maldini Anytime Goalscorer4 of his last 6, 0.82 per 90Why this Leg
Daniel Maldini has scored in 4 of his last 6 for Cagliari, at 0.82 per 90 across 438 minutes, and he averages 73 minutes a game when he plays.
Cagliari score 0.90 a game. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
Both teams have scored in 9 of Parma's last 20 matches and 14 of Torino's. Parma concede 1.30 a game and Torino 1.50.
On the venue splits the projection is 1.31 against 1.20, which puts both teams scoring at about 54%.
2
El Bilal Touré 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 6, 0.79 per 90Why this Leg
El Bilal Touré has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 6 for Parma, at 0.79 per 90 across 456 minutes, and he averages 76 minutes a game when he plays.
Parma take 9.7 shots a game and hit 2.75 on target. That is about 67% on his own record, against the 56% implied by 4/5.
3
Pietro Comuzzo 1+ Shots3 of his last 5, 0.64 per 90Why this Leg
Pietro Comuzzo has had a shot in 3 of his last 5 for Torino, at 0.64 per 90 across 425 minutes, and he averages 85 minutes a game when he plays.
Torino take 10.85 shots a game and hit 3.3 on target. That is about 60% on his own record, against the 42% implied by 11/8.
Place a 5+ leg ACCA on any sport (total odds 3.00+, each leg 1.50+). If one leg loses, get 100% of your stake back as a free bet, up to £136. Qualifying bets must settle within 7 days of claiming. Free bet valid 7 days from issue, usable on any sport/market as a 3+ leg ACCA (total odds 3.00–21.00, each leg 1.50+). 18+. T&Cs apply. 18+ | #ad | BeGambleAware.org
Pedro Porro 2+ Shots7 of his last 10, 1.68 per 90Why this Leg
Pedro Porro has had 2 or more shots in 7 of his last 10 for Tottenham Hotspur, at 1.68 per 90 across 1,337 minutes, and he averages 84 minutes a game when he plays.
Tottenham Hotspur take 13.0 shots a game and hit 4.3 on target. That is about 70% on his own record, against the 55% implied by 5/6.
2
Jan Paul van Hecke 2+ Foul Committed3 of his last 6, 1.5 per 90Why this Leg
Jan Paul van Hecke has committed 2 or more fouls in 3 of his last 6 for Tottenham Hotspur, at 1.5 per 90 across 540 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Coventry City hold 51.0% of the ball, which is where the fouls come from. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 5/2.
3
Conor Gallagher to be Carded4 of his last 10, 0.34 per 90Why this Leg
Conor Gallagher has been booked in 4 of his last 10 for Tottenham Hotspur, at 0.34 per 90 across 1,052 minutes, and he averages 62 minutes a game when he plays.
Tottenham Hotspur pick up 2.5 cards a game and there are 4.5 in their matches. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 21% implied by 15/4.
4
Over 2.5 Goals57% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Tottenham Hotspur have gone past 2.5 goals in 55% of their last 20 matches and Coventry City in 60%, with 75% and 75% going past 1.5.
Tottenham Hotspur average 1.00 scored and 1.80 conceded, Coventry City 1.80 and 1.00. On the venue splits that projects 1.13 against 1.83, about 3.0 goals in the match and 57% for over 2.5.
Johan Mojica to be Carded5 of his last 10, 0.59 per 90Why this Leg
Johan Mojica has been booked in 5 of his last 10 for Getafe, at 0.59 per 90 across 762 minutes, and he averages 76 minutes a game when he plays.
Getafe pick up 3.25 cards a game and there are 5.8 in their matches. That is about 50% on his own record, against the 33% implied by 2/1.
2
Isi Palazón 3+ Shots4 of his last 9, 3.08 per 90Why this Leg
Isi Palazón has had 3 or more shots in 4 of his last 9 for Rayo Vallecano, at 3.08 per 90 across 642 minutes, and he averages 71 minutes a game when he plays.
Rayo Vallecano take 14.6 shots a game and hit 5.15 on target. That is about 44% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
3
Florian Lejeune 1+ Shot on Target4 of his last 10, 0.72 per 90Why this Leg
Florian Lejeune has had a shot on target in 4 of his last 10 for Rayo Vallecano, at 0.72 per 90 across 1,620 minutes, and he averages 90 minutes a game when he plays.
Rayo Vallecano take 14.6 shots a game and hit 5.15 on target. That is about 40% on his own record, against the 29% implied by 12/5.
4
Under 9.5 Corners70% on our numbersWhy this Leg
Getafe win 3.75 corners a game and Rayo Vallecano 4.4, with 1.75 and 2.05 of those in the first half.
That leaves about 8 in the match, a 70% chance of 9 or fewer against the 56% implied by 4/5.
Every leg is drawn from each player’s rate per 90 minutes across their last 10 games, with the reasoning under each one. Builds open at bet365 unpriced, so the price on the slip is the live one. 18+ only. Please gamble responsibly — GambleAware.org.
Join Betfred & bet £10 on a Bet Builder to get £50 in Free Bets
New customers only. Register, deposit with a Debit Card, and place a first bet of £10+ at Evens (2.0)+ on Sports, to be settled within 7 days, to get £30 in Sports Free Bets and £20 in Bet Builder Free Bets within 24 hours of settlement. 7-day expiry. Eligibility & payment exclusions apply. Full T&Cs apply.
What Is a Bet Builder?
A bet builder — or “same-game multi” — combines several outcomes from a single football match into one bet. Most UK bookmakers introduced the feature between 2017 and 2020, and it’s now one of the most popular betting products in the country.
A typical bet builder for Liverpool vs Manchester City might look like:
Liverpool to win
Both teams to score
Over 2.5 goals
Florian Wirtz to score anytime
Two or more yellow cards in the match
Each selection has its own price, and the bookmaker’s bet builder engine combines them into a single price — typically anywhere from 5/1 to 30/1 depending on how many legs there are and how correlated they are. Stake £10, win all five, and you collect at the combined price. The catch: if any single leg loses, the whole bet loses. A bet builder is an accumulator by another name — winning one means winning all of it.
How Is a Bet Builder Different From an Accumulator?
The key difference is one match versus many. An accumulator combines selections from different fixtures; a bet builder combines selections from a single fixture. The mechanic is identical — every leg must win — but that single-match focus is also why a bet builder can pair “related” outcomes an accumulator won’t allow, such as a team to win and their striker to score. It’s the reason bet builder odds are calculated live by the bookmaker as you add legs, rather than simply multiplied together.
How Are Bet Builder Odds Calculated?
The bookmaker’s risk engine sets a combined price based on each selection’s probability and the correlation between them — and understanding this is the single most valuable thing for building better bets.
Correlated legs rely on the same scenario. “Liverpool to win at home” and “Wirtz to score anytime” both depend on Liverpool playing well and scoring — so if one lands, the other is more likely to land too. The bookmaker prices these more tightly than the naive product of the two prices, because they’re more likely to occur together.
Independent legs don’t affect each other. “Match result” and “two or more cards” are largely unrelated, so the combined price sits closer to the multiplied product of the individual prices.
Punters often miss this — and it’s the basis of the strategy section below.
The Stats We Use to Build Our Tips
Rather than guessing, our experts build every selection from the underlying match data. Here’s exactly what we look at and what each stat tells you, so you can use the same numbers yourself.
Attacking and Goals Stats
Shots: average total shots a player takes per game (on target, off target and blocked) — the foundation of “player to have X shots” markets.
Shots on target: average shots on target per game — tighter and more predictive than total shots for “shots on target” markets.
Goals and assists: running goal and assist tallies, for goalscorer and “score or assist” markets, weighted for how often a player starts.
Expected goals (xG): how many goals a player or team should have scored from the quality of their chances. xG cuts through hot and cold streaks. (See our full guide to expected goals.)
Cards and Fouls Stats
Fouls committed: average fouls a player gives away per game — the best single pointer to “player to be carded” markets.
Fouls drawn: how often a player is fouled, useful for spotting who draws cards from opponents.
Tackles per 90: tackles made per 90 minutes — high tacklers sit closer to bookings.
Yellow and red cards: a player’s actual card count, cross-checked against minutes so a “100% record” over three games doesn’t mislead.
Referee data: the assigned referee’s cards-per-game average. A strict referee lifts a game’s whole card and foul markets — one of the most overlooked edges in a bet builder.
Team and Match Stats
Corners for and against: how many corners each side takes and concedes — the basis of corner markets. Possession-and-wing-play sides win corners.
Goals for and against: each side’s scoring and conceding averages, which feed both-teams-to-score and over/under goals markets.
Shots on target conceded: how many a team allows, which pairs with an opponent’s shooters to find “player shots on target” value.
Possession and PPDA: how much of the ball a side has and how aggressively they press (passes per defensive action). High-possession, high-press games run corner- and card-heavy.
How to Build a Bet Builder, Step by Step
The process is similar across all UK bookmakers offering the feature:
Open the match you want to bet on in the football section of your chosen bookmaker.
Look for the “Bet Builder”, “Build a Bet” or “Same Game Multi” tab, usually near the top of the markets list.
Add selections one at a time — match result, both teams to score, total goals, player to score, cards, corners, shots.
As you add each selection, the combined odds update in real time.
Add to your bet slip, stake, and place the bet as normal.
Markets You Can Combine in a Bet Builder
Most UK bookmakers offer combinations across these markets, though depth varies — bet365 and BoyleSports offer the widest range, while some smaller bookmakers offer only basic match-result-plus-goals combinations.
Match result: 1X2, double chance, half-time/full-time, draw no bet, Asian handicap
Goals: both teams to score, over/under goals (1.5, 2.5, 3.5), exact goals, correct score, half with most goals
Player: anytime/first/last goalscorer, player to score 2+, player shots on target, player to be carded
Discipline: total cards over/under, team cards, sending off (yes/no)
Corners: total corners over/under, team corners, race to X corners
Other: penalty awarded, goal in both halves, clean sheet, win to nil
Bet Builder Strategy: What Separates a Good Builder From a Lottery Ticket
The temptation is to stack legs for the headline price — a 50/1 bet builder gets attention, a 5/1 one doesn’t. That’s exactly the wrong way to approach the format. Better bet builders follow a few principles.
1. Correlation matters. Combine selections that rely on the same scenario playing out. Liverpool to win at home, both teams to score, and Wirtz to score all rely on the same broad story — attacking football, goals, a leaky visiting defence. They reinforce each other. Combining “Liverpool to win” with “0-0 at half-time” and “no cards”, by contrast, pulls in three different directions — each leg makes the others harder.
2. Three to five legs is the sweet spot. More legs mean a longer price but exponentially more chances for something to go wrong. A 4-leg builder where each leg is 70% likely has a combined probability of about 24% (0.7⁴). A 6-leg builder at the same per-leg likelihood drops to about 12%. Doubling the legs roughly halves your chance of winning — and the price doesn’t always double to compensate, because the bookmaker’s margin compounds with each leg.
3. Avoid the lottery-ticket trap. A 12-leg builder at 500/1 is tempting, but in expected-value terms it’s almost always worse than a 3-leg builder at 6/1. Long-shot builders are entertainment, not investment.
4. Use research, not gut feel. “I’ve a feeling Wirtz will score” is a guess. “Wirtz has scored in 7 of his last 9 home games against the league’s leakiest away defence” has a basis. Every leg of our daily tips (at the top of this page) is justified with form, stats and reasoning.
5. Cash out is your friend on multi-leg builders. With most legs home and one or two pending, partial cash out lets you lock in profit on the won legs while leaving upside on the rest — especially valuable on 5+ leg builders where the final leg swings the whole bet.
Common Bet Builder Mistakes
A few patterns that consistently cost punters money:
Stacking unrelated legs for the headline price. Long-odds builders look tempting but rarely justify the per-bet risk.
Ignoring the bookmaker’s margin. Bet builders carry a higher margin than singles, and the longer the builder, the bigger the slice. Compare across bookmakers before placing.
Adding “obvious” short-priced legs. Tacking “over 0.5 goals” onto a builder adds variance without meaningfully moving the price. If a leg adds less than 5–10% to the combined odds, it’s adding more risk than value.
Building too many per matchday. Spreading across six different match builders means one or two might land at the cost of variance from the rest. Fewer, better-built bets perform better.
Chasing losses with bigger builders. Clawing back a bad weekend with a 100/1 builder is a bankroll-management failure. Keep stake size consistent regardless of recent results.
Best Bookmakers for Bet Builders
Different bookmakers handle bet builders differently — market depth, odds, cash out, free bets and bet-builder-specific promotions all vary.
bet365 — best overall. The deepest bet builder in the UK market, with 200+ markets per Premier League fixture, every standard player and match market combinable, and the widest range of niche markets (corners, cards, shots, fouls). Cash out is available on most selections. Welcome offer: Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets, no promo code. See our bet365 review.
BoyleSports — strongest promotions. Runs a permanent Bet Builder Boost that increases the odds on qualifying builders — combine 4+ legs at 2/1+ and BoyleSports adds a percentage to the final price, real free value for regular builders. Welcome offer: Bet £10 Get £40 in Free Bets, no code, flexible to use however you like. See our BoyleSports review.
Betfred — biggest welcome offer. Solid market depth on Premier League and European football, cash out available, and the biggest welcome offer at the £10 tier. Welcome offer: Bet £10 Get £50 in Free Bets with code BETFRED50. See our Betfred review.
The rest of the majors: Coral (retail integration via the Connect Card), Ladbrokes (same engine as Coral, both Entain), William Hill (solid depth, Plus Card retail integration), Midnite (fastest mobile builder, great in-play) and SBK (Smarkets-powered exchange backbone gives sharp pricing on legs) all offer bet builders with reasonable depth. For a full comparison, see our best UK betting sites and best Premier League betting sites guides.
18+. New Customers only. Min Deposit £10. Min Stake £10. Min Odds 1/1. The qualifying bet must be a single selection only. Free bet added on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. Free bet is a matched free bet of £10. Free bet expiry is 7 days. 1 Free bet offer per customer. Cashed out bets won’t apply. T&C’s apply.
18+. New UK customers (Excluding NI) only. Min Deposit £10. Min stake £10. Min odds Evs. Free bet applied on 1st settlement of any qualifying bet. 30 days to qualify. Free bets expire in 7 days. Cashed out/Free Bets won’t apply. Account & Payment method restrictions apply. 1 Free Bet offer per customer, household & IP Address only. T&Cs Apply
New UK customers. Min £10 first deposit. Place a bet of £10 at min odds of 3.0 and get £40 in Free Bets within 48 hours. Restrictions apply. Full T&Cs apply. 18+. BeGambleAware.org.
New Players Only. Free bet – one-time stake of £50, min odds 1.5, stake not returned. 1X wager the winnings. Wager from real balance first. Wager calculated on bonus bets only. Max conversion: £200. Free bets and Bonuses are valid for 7 days. Limited to 1 sport & 5 casino brand/s within the network. Withdrawal requests void all active/pending bonuses. Excluded Skrill and Neteller deposits. Full terms apply.18+|#ad| Begambleraware
New Players Only. Min £20 qualifying bets, stake not returned. Free bet — one-time stake of £40, min odds 1.5, stake not returned. 1X wager the winnings. Wager from real balance first. Wager calculated on bonus bets only. Max conversion: £200. Valid for 7 days from issue. Withdrawal requests void all active/pending bonuses. Excluded Skrill and Neteller deposits. Full T&Cs Apply.
New customers only. Register, deposit with a Debit Card, and place a first bet of £10+ at Evens (2.0)+ on Sports, to be settled within 7 days, to get £30 in Sports Free Bets and £20 in Bet Builder Free Bets within 24 hours of settlement. 7-day expiry. Eligibility & payment exclusions apply. Full T&Cs apply.
A quick guide to how the main offers work on bet builders: bet365’s £30 works without restriction; BoyleSports’ £40 is flexible and adds the permanent Bet Builder Boost; Betfred’s £50 (£30 sportsbook + £20 acca) is usable on builders; and LiveScore Bet and Virgin Bet both ringfence £10 of their £30 specifically for bet builder use. For the full directory, see our free bets hub.
18+. New customers only. Further terms apply to each offer. GambleAware.org.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is a bet builder?
A same-game multi — one bet combining multiple outcomes from a single football match (for example match result, both teams to score, and a player to score) at a combined price. Every selection must win for the bet to land.
How are bet builder odds calculated?
The bookmaker’s risk engine calculates a combined price from each selection’s probability and the correlation between them. Correlated legs price tighter than the naive multiplication; independent legs price closer to the multiplied product.
What’s the difference between a bet builder and an accumulator?
An accumulator combines selections from different matches; a bet builder combines selections from one match. Both need every leg to win.
Which bookmaker has the best bet builder?
bet365 has the deepest market coverage overall, BoyleSports the most generous promotion (its permanent Bet Builder Boost), and Betfred the biggest usable welcome offer. The right one depends on what you value most.
Can I cash out a bet builder?
Yes — full and partial cash out is available at most major UK bookmakers including bet365, Betfred, BoyleSports, Coral, William Hill, Midnite and SBK. Values on multi-leg builders can be tight, but the option is there.
How many legs should I include?
Three to five is the sweet spot. Each extra leg roughly proportionally cuts your chance of winning while the bookmaker’s margin compounds. Long-shot 10+ leg builders are entertainment, not value.
Can I use a free bet on a bet builder?
Yes, at most major bookmakers. Some (LiveScore Bet, Virgin Bet) ringfence credit specifically for bet builders; others (bet365, Betfred) don’t restrict free bets to specific markets.
Can I build bet builders on in-play matches?
Yes, though in-play market depth is narrower than pre-match — some markets like correct score are suspended once the match starts. bet365 and Midnite have the strongest in-play builders.
What if a player in the bet builder doesn’t start?
We never include a player who isn’t expected to start, and we wait for confirmed line-ups on tight calls — but always check team news before placing any builder.
Do you publish bet builder tips daily?
Yes. Our tipsters publish builders for the major Premier League and European fixtures through the week, with weekend coverage the most extensive. The latest are at the top of this page.
Odds and tips were correct at the time of writing and are subject to change. Tips are the opinion of the author and are not guaranteed. 18+. Please gamble responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose. GambleAware.org · GamCare.org.uk.
Middlesbrough v Cardiff City|Middlesbrough to Win|11/20||201647291|48200776 Millwall v Lincoln City|Millwall to Win|4/6||201647294|48201038 Birmingham City v Queens Park Rangers|Birmingham City to Win|1/1||201647322|48203337 Bristol City v Sheffield United|Bristol City to Win|21/20||201647324|48203677 Derby County v Stoke City|Derby County to Win|13/8||201647326|48204030 Norwich City v Portsmouth|Norwich City to Win|4/6||201647328|48204517 Southampton v Bolton Wanderers|Southampton to Win|1/2||201647330|48204935 West Bromwich Albion v…
QIPCO British Champions Day at Ascot on Saturday 17 October 2026 is the richest afternoon of the British Flat season, and our model has a selection in all seven races — headed by its NAP, Almeraq, in the Sprint, and its Next Best, Kalpana, in the Fillies and Mares. There is more than £2.4 million to the winners across the…
New Swifty Sports customers can bet £10 on Champions Day at Ascot this Saturday and get a £10 free bet if that bet loses – a safety net on your opening bet across the richest afternoon of the Flat season. Deposit £10, place a single £10 bet at odds of evens (2.0) or bigger on any of the seven races,…
New customers can bet £10 on Champions Day at Ascot this Saturday with Midnite and get £30 in free bets to use across the card. Open an account, place a £10 qualifying bet at odds of evens or bigger on any of the six championship races, and once it settles Midnite credits £30 in free bets. Here’s how to claim…
18+
New customers only. Place a £10+ bet at min odds 1/1 (2.0) within 14 days of sign-up. Get £30 in Free Bets, valid for 7 days on selected bets only. Free stake not returned with winnings. T&Cs apply. begambleaware.org